Воспитанники Стерлитамакского ориентирования

Мастера спорта СССР и РОССИИ


Ишмухаметов Инсаф Басырович 1951 г.р.

Баймурзин Хамит Хаирварович 1955 г.р.

Назырова (Галеева) Альфира Рашитовна 1960 г.р.

Хасанов Раиль 1961г.р.

Гафарова (Аминева) Бану Лутфулловна 1961 г.р.

Яушев Азат Хамзович 1974 г.р.

Ишмухаметов Ирек Инсафович 1975 г.р.

Иксанова Лена Закияновна 1979 г.р.

Павлушкин Сергей Валерьевич 1982 г.р.

Бабич Александр Александрович 1988 г.р.

Габитов Ринат Нурлаевич 1989 г.р.


Воспитанники Стерлитамакского ориентирования

Кандидаты в мастера спорта СССР и РОССИИ


Петров Виталий 1957 г.р.

Смирнов Юрий Яковлевич 1958 г.р.

Хакимов Ильдар 1958 г.р.

Дьяконов Александр Константинович 1959 г.р.

Биккузин Камиль 1959 г.р.

Кутушев Хурмат

Муталапов Хайдар Ядкарович 1960 г.р.

Маннанова Альфия 1960 г.р.

Назыров Анвар Сарваретдинович 1960 г.р.

Худайгулова Таскира 1962 г.р.

Ахметшин Айрат 1962 г.р.

Хурматуллина (Каримова) Зульфия Шакирьяновна 1963 г.р.

Ахмадиев Вагиз Амирханович 1963 г.р.

Аллабердин Зуфар 1965 г.р.

Назмутдинова Эльвира Равилевна 1965 г.р.

Семенова (Максимова) Лариса Евстафьевна 1965 г.р.

Теренин Константин Павлович 1965 г.р.

Кутузов Владимир Игнатьевич 1966 г.р.

Фазлутдинова Залифа Минигазимовна 1967 г.р.

Кочанов Виталий Генадьевич 1969 г.р.

Хисамов Радик Равильевич 1970 г.р.

Мухамедгариева Луиза Хатмулловна 1970 г.р.

Закирьянов Винер Земфирович 1970 г.р.

Гуменная Татьяна 1972 г.р.

Ахметшин Радик Рашитович 1973 г.р.

Захаров Вадим Александрович 1973 г.р.

Уразаев Анвар Шагитович 1974 г.р.

Ишбулдин Равиль Мухаметович 1976 г.р.

Афанасьев Евгений Леонидович 1976 г.р.

Халиков Раиль Рафаэлевич 1980 г.р.

Халикова (Ишмухаметова) Лилия Инсафовна 1980 г.р.

Мулюкова Розалия Хамзаевна 1981 г.р.

Кузьмина (Газиева) Надежда Римовна 1981 г.р.

Давлетшин Руслан Салихьянович 1981 г.р.

Данилов Алексей 1985 г.р.

Деркач Андрей Андреевич 1985 г.р.

Вайлерт Денис Сергеевич 1986 г.р.

Дмитриев Николай Юрьевич 1987 г.р.

Семенов Леонид Владимирович 1988 г.р.

Репин Иван Олегович 1989 г.р.

Якубов Артур Фаритович 1989 г.р.

Саяхова (Борисова) Кристина Александровна 1989 г.р.

Исламгулова Ильвина Камильевна 1990 г.р.

Каримов Динар Данилович 1990 г.р.

Исламгулов Эдуард Камилиевич 1991 г.р.

Яушева Элина Азатовна 1994 г.р.

Ананьев Валерий Валерьевич 1994 г.р.

Рсмухаметова Миляуша Фаниловна

Хисамова Лилия Радиковна 1997 г.р.

Афанасьев Никита Евгеньевич, 2000 г.р.

Яушев Руслан Азатович 2001 г.р.